Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Старшие юноши

Скорость Схема 4

Финал
1 2.2291 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:11.9400:11.2800:11.2700:05.7200:05.2000:10.92
2 2.1328 Суюшкин Никита 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:05.64**00:11.3600:10.7900:06.1600:05.3400:11.50
3 1.1296 Пайль Константин 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:11.6600:10.4900:10.9500:05.0400:05.3200:10.36
4 1.2327 Савельев Артем 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.8600:10.9100:14.1700:06.4900:05.1100:11.60
5  165 Чесноков Семен 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.4900:12.12    
6  303 Фёдоров Николай 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:12.3600:12.15    
7  325 Дементьев Максим 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:12.6500:06.89**    
8  290 Лужецкий Дмитрий 1994 1 Свердловская область 00:16.3600:12.77    
9  285 Деулин Владислав 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:15.3600:13.11    
10  302 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:15.8900:13.91    
11  104 Сатучин Булат 1995 1 Башкортостан 00:14.2400:14.67    
12  316 Климочкин Никита 1995 1 Хабаровский край 00:16.9200:14.89    
13  329 Артюков Антон 1994 КМС ЯНАО 00:17.5100:15.52    
14  113 Закарьян Захар 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:15.7000:07.17*    
15  323 Шилов Александр 1994 КМС Хабаровский край 00:15.7000:16.82    
16  304 Щербаков Максим 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:16.6600:06.27*    
17  166 Шагин Андрей 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:16.7200:17.48    
18  108 Богомолов Арсений 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:18.1800:17.20    
19  238 Алексеев Николай 1995 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:22.2100:17.54    
20  288 Калугин Александр 1995 2 Свердловская область 00:18.6800:18.23    
21  109 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 00:19.0500:18.45    
22  342 Ыман Кубанычбек 1994 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.24*00:18.85    
23  220 Антонян Михаил 1995 КМС Республика Адыгея 00:20.3100:24.75    
24  171 Мальм Георгий 1995 КМС Ленинградская область 00:20.5000:21.27    
25  223 Ломаев Кирилл 1995 1 Республика Удмуртия 00:27.6800:24.25    
26  127 Калячкин Александр 1994 2 Калининградская область 00:27.9300:29.41    
27  229 Хисамов Марсель 1994 2 Республика Удмуртия 00:32.8100:31.99    

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.