Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Старшие юноши

Скорость Схема 4

Квалификация 2
1 25296 Пайль Константин 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:11.6600:05.2300:05.2600:10.49
2 27327 Савельев Артем 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.8600:05.5400:05.3700:10.91
3 26291 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:11.9400:05.5700:05.7100:11.28
4 23328 Суюшкин Никита 1994 КМС Челябинская область Срыв00:05.6800:05.6800:11.36
5 24165 Чесноков Семен 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.4900:06.2800:05.8400:12.12
6 21303 Фёдоров Николай 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:12.3600:05.8700:06.2800:12.15
7 18325 Дементьев Максим 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:12.65Срыв00:06.89Срыв
8 14290 Лужецкий Дмитрий 1994 1 Свердловская область 00:16.3600:06.4200:06.3500:12.77
9 20285 Деулин Владислав 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:15.3600:06.2900:06.8200:13.11
10 16302 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:15.8900:06.8300:07.0800:13.91
11 19104 Сатучин Булат 1995 1 Башкортостан 00:14.2400:08.1800:06.4900:14.67
12 13316 Климочкин Никита 1995 1 Хабаровский край 00:16.9200:07.7500:07.1400:14.89
13 10329 Артюков Антон 1994 КМС ЯНАО 00:17.5100:07.7800:07.7400:15.52
14 15113 Закарьян Захар 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:15.7000:07.17Срыв00:07.17*
15 8323 Шилов Александр 1994 КМС Хабаровский край 00:15.7000:07.7800:09.0400:16.82
16 22304 Щербаков Максим 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:16.6600:06.27Срыв00:06.27*
17 9166 Шагин Андрей 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:16.7200:09.3700:08.1100:17.48
18 7108 Богомолов Арсений 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:18.1800:08.4300:08.7700:17.20
19 11238 Алексеев Николай 1995 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:22.2100:08.6000:08.9400:17.54
20 6288 Калугин Александр 1995 2 Свердловская область 00:18.6800:09.1500:09.0800:18.23
21 12109 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 00:19.0500:09.4500:09.0000:18.45
22 3342 Ыман Кубанычбек 1994 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.24*00:09.1300:09.7200:18.85
23 5220 Антонян Михаил 1995 КМС Республика Адыгея 00:20.3100:11.0900:13.6600:24.75
24 17171 Мальм Георгий 1995 КМС Ленинградская область 00:20.5000:09.8700:11.4000:21.27
25 4223 Ломаев Кирилл 1995 1 Республика Удмуртия 00:27.6800:12.0500:12.2000:24.25
26 1127 Калячкин Александр 1994 2 Калининградская область 00:27.9300:16.2500:13.1600:29.41
27 2229 Хисамов Марсель 1994 2 Республика Удмуртия 00:32.8100:14.6400:17.3500:31.99

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.