Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Старшие юноши

Скорость Схема 4

Квалификация 1
1 25296 Пайль Константин 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:05.6900:05.9700:11.66
2 27327 Савельев Артем 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:05.4100:06.4500:11.86
3 26291 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:06.0100:05.9300:11.94
4 21303 Фёдоров Николай 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:05.9500:06.4100:12.36
5 24165 Чесноков Семен 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:06.5500:05.9400:12.49
6 18325 Дементьев Максим 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:06.3900:06.2600:12.65
7 19104 Сатучин Булат 1995 1 Башкортостан 00:07.2800:06.9600:14.24
8 20285 Деулин Владислав 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:07.7300:07.6300:15.36
9 15113 Закарьян Захар 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:07.9500:07.7500:15.70
10 8323 Шилов Александр 1994 КМС Хабаровский край 00:08.2000:07.5000:15.70
11 16302 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Свердловская область 00:08.8800:07.0100:15.89
12 14290 Лужецкий Дмитрий 1994 1 Свердловская область 00:08.1100:08.2500:16.36
13 22304 Щербаков Максим 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:06.8700:09.7900:16.66
14 9166 Шагин Андрей 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:08.3200:08.4000:16.72
15 13316 Климочкин Никита 1995 1 Хабаровский край 00:08.8500:08.0700:16.92
16 10329 Артюков Антон 1994 КМС ЯНАО 00:08.9800:08.5300:17.51
17 7108 Богомолов Арсений 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:09.0000:09.1800:18.18
18 6288 Калугин Александр 1995 2 Свердловская область 00:09.2500:09.4300:18.68
19 12109 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 00:10.3100:08.7400:19.05
20 5220 Антонян Михаил 1995 КМС Республика Адыгея 00:10.1300:10.1800:20.31
21 17171 Мальм Георгий 1995 КМС Ленинградская область 00:09.6000:10.9000:20.50
22 11238 Алексеев Николай 1995 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:08.3800:13.8300:22.21
23 4223 Ломаев Кирилл 1995 1 Республика Удмуртия 00:13.6500:14.0300:27.68
24 1127 Калячкин Александр 1994 2 Калининградская область 00:14.9300:13.0000:27.93
25 2229 Хисамов Марсель 1994 2 Республика Удмуртия 00:16.9300:15.8800:32.81
26 3342 Ыман Кубанычбек 1994 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.24Срыв00:10.24*
27 23328 Суюшкин Никита 1994 КМС Челябинская область Срыв00:05.64Срыв

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.