Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Старшие девушки

Скорость Схема 4

Квалификация 2
1 17326 Окольничникова Светлана 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:18.1400:08.5900:08.5900:17.18
2 14150 Феоктистова Екатерина 1994 1 Кировская область 00:19.4300:09.5000:09.3200:18.82
3 22277 Баранова Валерия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:22.7200:09.3700:09.6900:19.06
4 20116 Шаталова Елизавета 1994 КМС Воронежская область 00:21.8100:09.4600:09.8800:19.34
5 18267 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:19.5400:09.6300:09.8800:19.51
6 21243 Болгова Мария 1994 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:20.43Срыв00:08.90Срыв
7 19115 Шаталова Варвара 1995 КМС Воронежская область 00:20.9500:10.1400:10.3100:20.45
8 12259 Новикова Дарья 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:24.0700:10.5200:10.9500:21.47
9 16167 Шипулина Мария 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:21.4900:11.2100:11.0100:22.22
10 15300 Самойлина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.82*00:11.8400:12.2200:24.06
11 10258 Никулина Евгения 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:26.1700:12.59Срыв00:12.59*
12 11168 Щельникова Ольга 1994 КМС Красноярский край 00:26.9100:13.6900:14.3100:28.00
13 7337 Мухаметшина Эльза 1995 КМС ЯНАО 00:27.6100:15.7000:13.4900:29.19
14 8245 Быстрова Варвара 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:28.0800:12.7400:15.3000:28.04
15 9124 Зайцева Юлия 1995 КМС Калининградская область 00:28.0700:12.33Срыв00:12.33*
16 13339 Саитова Карина 1995 1 ЯНАО 00:29.6600:13.00Срыв00:13.00*
17 3180 Бычкова Мария 1994 2 Москва 00:33.2800:15.6400:14.6800:30.32
18 6312 Березина Кристина 1995 2 Хабаровский край 00:32.7000:16.1100:16.9200:33.03
19 2240 Бергер Софья 1995 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:39.2200:18.0900:18.5600:36.65
20 1162 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 КМС Красноярский край 00:46.6200:19.9700:21.1200:41.09
21 4234 Прус Полина 1995 3 Ростовская область 00:57.3700:23.7600:24.8600:48.62
22 5141 Усольцева Любовь 1995 Калининградская область 01:07.6200:31.0000:24.3600:55.36

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.