Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Подростки девочки

Скорость Схема 4

Финал
1 2.2333 Емельева Луиза 2000 2 ЯНАО 00:35.5600:29.4200:26.6100:11.7000:15.7200:27.42
2 2.1185 Иноземцева Анастасия 1998 1 Москва 00:33.0800:29.1700:25.7500:13.6000:14.7200:28.32
3 1.2248 Дмитриева Екатерина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:32.8100:30.9200:30.8800:12.7000:13.7300:26.43
4 1.1102 Кан Дарья 1998 1 Башкортостан 00:31.8400:31.0000:26.4100:14.6000:13.1200:27.72
5  331 Дубинкина Юлия 1998 1 ЯНАО 00:33.4600:31.47    
6  200 Провалова Александра 1998 1 Москва 00:34.1400:31.47    
7  297 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 2 Свердловская область 00:40.1300:35.06    
8  224 Перевозчикова Оксана 1998 Республика Удмуртия 00:44.2300:37.36    
9  284 Дерябина Валерия 1998 3 Свердловская область 00:41.9600:38.32    
10  211 Чеснокова Мария 1998 2 Москва 00:41.1800:39.66    
11  330 Дубинкина Александра 1998 3 ЯНАО 00:44.3400:39.70    
12  119 Васильева Елизавета 1998 Калининградская область 00:46.6400:39.81    
13  273 Шумилина Наталья 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:41.9800:40.72    
14  334 Мамаева Лада 1998 2 ЯНАО 00:46.9800:41.63    
15  218 Рохина Дарья 1998 3 Мурманская область 00:43.4400:44.63    
16  274 Юрина Мария 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:47.8500:51.73    
17  335 Метеева Динара 1998 3 ЯНАО 00:48.49     
18  246 Варик Ирина 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:49.31     
19  151 Фролова Александра 1998 3 Кировская область 00:52.64     
20  261 Прорешная Полина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:53.77     
21  195 Мартынова Диана 1999 2 Москва 00:54.31     
22  140 Соловьева Александра 1998 3 Калининградская область 00:54.68     
23  287 Иванова Наталья 2000 3 Свердловская область 00:55.91     
24  121 Гесть Ирина 1998 Калининградская область 00:57.63     
25  110 Богомолова Ксения 1999 3 Воронежская область 01:00.16     
26  182 Демченко Дина 1998 2 Москва 01:00.67     
27  129 Кохан Елизавета 1999 Калининградская область 01:04.94     
28  178 Антропова Анна 1998 3 Москва 01:05.19     
29  144 Богдан Валерия 2000 3 Кировская область 01:08.17     
30  158 Кудинова Елена 1998 Краснодарский край 01:12.09     
31  183 Демченко Карина 2000 2 Москва 01:20.66     
32  131 Мещерякова Валерия 2001 Калининградская область 01:22.12     
33  191 Леонова Мария 1998 Москва 01:22.51     
34  189 Кротова Анастасия 2001 3 Москва 01:38.57     
35  117 Бабаджанова-Павлова Анастасия 2001 Калининградская область 01:47.01     
36  204 Сергеева Варвара 2000 Москва 00:40.14*     
   338 Сабирова Виктория 1998 1 ЯНАО Срыв     

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.