Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Подростки девочки

Скорость Схема 4

Квалификация 1
1 36102 Кан Дарья 1998 1 Башкортостан 00:15.9000:15.9400:31.84
2 29248 Дмитриева Екатерина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:17.0000:15.8100:32.81
3 31185 Иноземцева Анастасия 1998 1 Москва 00:17.2600:15.8200:33.08
4 37331 Дубинкина Юлия 1998 1 ЯНАО 00:15.4000:18.0600:33.46
5 35200 Провалова Александра 1998 1 Москва 00:16.8600:17.2800:34.14
6 32333 Емельева Луиза 2000 2 ЯНАО 00:18.2900:17.2700:35.56
7 34297 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 2 Свердловская область 00:20.0300:20.1000:40.13
8 28211 Чеснокова Мария 1998 2 Москва 00:21.7900:19.3900:41.18
9 24284 Дерябина Валерия 1998 3 Свердловская область 00:22.3100:19.6500:41.96
10 26273 Шумилина Наталья 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:20.7000:21.2800:41.98
11 18218 Рохина Дарья 1998 3 Мурманская область 00:19.8800:23.5600:43.44
12 20224 Перевозчикова Оксана 1998 Республика Удмуртия 00:22.8400:21.3900:44.23
13 25330 Дубинкина Александра 1998 3 ЯНАО 00:21.0000:23.3400:44.34
14 27119 Васильева Елизавета 1998 Калининградская область 00:24.1400:22.5000:46.64
15 30334 Мамаева Лада 1998 2 ЯНАО 00:21.2100:25.7700:46.98
16 16274 Юрина Мария 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:22.8400:25.0100:47.85
17 10335 Метеева Динара 1998 3 ЯНАО 00:24.4000:24.0900:48.49
18 8246 Варик Ирина 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:25.1800:24.1300:49.31
19 17151 Фролова Александра 1998 3 Кировская область 00:28.0800:24.5600:52.64
20 19261 Прорешная Полина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 00:26.7900:26.9800:53.77
21 12195 Мартынова Диана 1999 2 Москва 00:27.9600:26.3500:54.31
22 21140 Соловьева Александра 1998 3 Калининградская область 00:26.7500:27.9300:54.68
23 14287 Иванова Наталья 2000 3 Свердловская область 00:29.2800:26.6300:55.91
24 1121 Гесть Ирина 1998 Калининградская область 00:28.9300:28.7000:57.63
25 5110 Богомолова Ксения 1999 3 Воронежская область 00:33.0100:27.1501:00.16
26 22182 Демченко Дина 1998 2 Москва 00:30.0300:30.6401:00.67
27 9129 Кохан Елизавета 1999 Калининградская область 00:32.0400:32.9001:04.94
28 4178 Антропова Анна 1998 3 Москва 00:34.2600:30.9301:05.19
29 6144 Богдан Валерия 2000 3 Кировская область 00:37.8200:30.3501:08.17
30 15158 Кудинова Елена 1998 Краснодарский край 00:36.7500:35.3401:12.09
31 23183 Демченко Карина 2000 2 Москва 00:40.6500:40.0101:20.66
32 11131 Мещерякова Валерия 2001 Калининградская область 00:41.3600:40.7601:22.12
33 2191 Леонова Мария 1998 Москва 00:40.2300:42.2801:22.51
34 7189 Кротова Анастасия 2001 3 Москва 00:49.9900:48.5801:38.57
35 13117 Бабаджанова-Павлова Анастасия 2001 Калининградская область 00:41.6901:05.3201:47.01
36 3204 Сергеева Варвара 2000 Москва 00:40.14Срыв00:40.14*
  33338 Сабирова Виктория 1998 1 ЯНАО СрывСрывСрыв

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.