Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Младшие девушки

Скорость Схема 4

Полуфинал
1 1.1161 Емец Анна 1996 КМС Красноярский край 00:18.7600:18.5000:08.9600:08.9900:17.95
2 2.1309 Шелпакова Полина 1996 1 Тюменская область 00:20.7400:19.0900:08.9500:09.5000:18.45
3 1.2216 Клочкова Анастасия 1997 1 Мурманская область 00:21.0900:20.8000:09.2100:09.6700:18.88
4 2.2194 Марголина Анна 1996 КМС Москва 00:21.1400:20.6500:09.9600:09.4800:19.44
5  324 Абдушахманова Милена 1996 1 Челябинская область 00:22.1600:25.44   
6  306 Мотовилова Светлана 1996 2 Тюменская область 00:23.9400:22.88   
7  282 Гилемханова Дана 1996 КМС Свердловская область 00:23.3800:12.36*   
8  100 Градусова Римма 1996 1 Башкортостан 00:23.7000:23.39   
9  249 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:24.7800:23.85   
10  256 Малышева Мария 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:27.2100:26.32   
11  255 Логвенова Кира 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:27.3400:28.37   
12  269 Стекольщикова Евгения 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:31.4400:27.50   
13  193 Малышева Дарья 1996 1 Москва 00:30.5400:29.49   
14  145 Кассина Евгения 1997 1 Кировская область 00:34.9800:29.75   
15  210 Хуторова Юлия 1997 1 Москва 00:30.5100:15.26*   
16  340 Свичкарёва Ксения 1997 1 ЯНАО 00:32.9800:30.97   
17  321 Суханова Лина 1997 Хабаровский край 00:38.1400:36.31   
18  148 Смирнова Надежда 1996 КМС Кировская область 00:41.5700:36.95   
19  186 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 2 Москва 00:37.5800:37.86   
20  237 Абубекирова Анна 1997 Санкт-Петербург 00:45.3200:37.66   
21  199 Отвагина Екатерина 1996 3 Москва 00:40.6200:39.05   
22  254 Кононова Анна 1996 2 Санкт-Петербург 00:40.2000:40.24   
23  123 Забабурина Любовь 1997 1 Калининградская область 00:41.4200:18.53*   
24  130 Курсакина Элеонора 1996 Калининградская область 00:46.2500:48.48   
25  294 Мокренко Алина 1997 2 Свердловская область 00:47.1200:46.75   
26  205 Ситрунова Анастасия 1996 Москва 00:47.7700:46.89   
27  231 Кетурка Владислава 1997 Ростовская область 00:24.03*00:50.98   
28  251 Иванова Ирина 1996 Санкт-Петербург 00:55.9600:53.08   
29  230 Хисамова Марина 1996 2 Республика Удмуртия 01:10.4200:59.11   
30  208 Уварова Юлия 1997 2 Москва 01:02.5701:05.48   
31  181 Григоренко Инга 1997 2 Москва 01:15.4400:32.16*   

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.