Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Младшие девушки

Скорость Схема 4

Квалификация 2
1 30161 Емец Анна 1996 КМС Красноярский край 00:18.7600:09.2800:09.2200:18.50
2 31309 Шелпакова Полина 1996 1 Тюменская область 00:20.7400:09.7200:09.3700:19.09
3 29194 Марголина Анна 1996 КМС Москва 00:21.1400:10.3400:10.3100:20.65
4 27216 Клочкова Анастасия 1997 1 Мурманская область 00:21.0900:11.1900:09.6100:20.80
5 25324 Абдушахманова Милена 1996 1 Челябинская область 00:22.1600:12.6100:12.8300:25.44
6 18306 Мотовилова Светлана 1996 2 Тюменская область 00:23.9400:11.3100:11.5700:22.88
7 28282 Гилемханова Дана 1996 КМС Свердловская область 00:23.3800:12.36Срыв00:12.36*
8 21100 Градусова Римма 1996 1 Башкортостан 00:23.7000:11.7300:11.6600:23.39
9 26249 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:24.7800:11.4900:12.3600:23.85
10 22256 Малышева Мария 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:27.2100:13.3500:12.9700:26.32
11 24255 Логвенова Кира 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:27.3400:13.8500:14.5200:28.37
12 23269 Стекольщикова Евгения 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:31.4400:13.2400:14.2600:27.50
13 17193 Малышева Дарья 1996 1 Москва 00:30.5400:14.8600:14.6300:29.49
14 3145 Кассина Евгения 1997 1 Кировская область 00:34.9800:14.4500:15.3000:29.75
15 19210 Хуторова Юлия 1997 1 Москва 00:30.5100:15.26Срыв00:15.26*
16 5340 Свичкарёва Ксения 1997 1 ЯНАО 00:32.9800:14.9600:16.0100:30.97
17 12321 Суханова Лина 1997 Хабаровский край 00:38.1400:18.2100:18.1000:36.31
18 14148 Смирнова Надежда 1996 КМС Кировская область 00:41.5700:18.5100:18.4400:36.95
19 16186 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 2 Москва 00:37.5800:18.5500:19.3100:37.86
20 4237 Абубекирова Анна 1997 Санкт-Петербург 00:45.3200:17.8300:19.8300:37.66
21 15199 Отвагина Екатерина 1996 3 Москва 00:40.6200:18.7300:20.3200:39.05
22 8254 Кононова Анна 1996 2 Санкт-Петербург 00:40.2000:17.8000:22.4400:40.24
23 20123 Забабурина Любовь 1997 1 Калининградская область 00:41.4200:18.53Срыв00:18.53*
24 2130 Курсакина Элеонора 1996 Калининградская область 00:46.2500:21.4900:26.9900:48.48
25 13294 Мокренко Алина 1997 2 Свердловская область 00:47.1200:18.5500:28.2000:46.75
26 11205 Ситрунова Анастасия 1996 Москва 00:47.7700:26.1200:20.7700:46.89
27 7231 Кетурка Владислава 1997 Ростовская область 00:24.03*00:22.1200:28.8600:50.98
28 9251 Иванова Ирина 1996 Санкт-Петербург 00:55.9600:26.3700:26.7100:53.08
29 6230 Хисамова Марина 1996 2 Республика Удмуртия 01:10.4200:29.2900:29.8200:59.11
30 1208 Уварова Юлия 1997 2 Москва 01:02.5700:29.4000:36.0801:05.48
31 10181 Григоренко Инга 1997 2 Москва 01:15.4400:32.16Срыв00:32.16*

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.