Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Младшие девушки

Скорость Схема 4

Квалификация 1
1 30161 Емец Анна 1996 КМС Красноярский край 00:09.1100:09.6500:18.76
2 31309 Шелпакова Полина 1996 1 Тюменская область 00:10.0600:10.6800:20.74
3 27216 Клочкова Анастасия 1997 1 Мурманская область 00:10.4400:10.6500:21.09
4 29194 Марголина Анна 1996 КМС Москва 00:10.4700:10.6700:21.14
5 25324 Абдушахманова Милена 1996 1 Челябинская область 00:11.3400:10.8200:22.16
6 28282 Гилемханова Дана 1996 КМС Свердловская область 00:12.8000:10.5800:23.38
7 21100 Градусова Римма 1996 1 Башкортостан 00:11.7000:12.0000:23.70
8 18306 Мотовилова Светлана 1996 2 Тюменская область 00:11.6800:12.2600:23.94
9 26249 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:12.1700:12.6100:24.78
10 22256 Малышева Мария 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:13.4300:13.7800:27.21
11 24255 Логвенова Кира 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:14.4700:12.8700:27.34
12 19210 Хуторова Юлия 1997 1 Москва 00:14.9100:15.6000:30.51
13 17193 Малышева Дарья 1996 1 Москва 00:15.6500:14.8900:30.54
14 23269 Стекольщикова Евгения 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:14.8300:16.6100:31.44
15 5340 Свичкарёва Ксения 1997 1 ЯНАО 00:15.8700:17.1100:32.98
16 3145 Кассина Евгения 1997 1 Кировская область 00:15.7700:19.2100:34.98
17 16186 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 2 Москва 00:18.5700:19.0100:37.58
18 12321 Суханова Лина 1997 Хабаровский край 00:18.3300:19.8100:38.14
19 8254 Кононова Анна 1996 2 Санкт-Петербург 00:17.4800:22.7200:40.20
20 15199 Отвагина Екатерина 1996 3 Москва 00:20.1600:20.4600:40.62
21 20123 Забабурина Любовь 1997 1 Калининградская область 00:20.9300:20.4900:41.42
22 14148 Смирнова Надежда 1996 КМС Кировская область 00:22.0500:19.5200:41.57
23 4237 Абубекирова Анна 1997 Санкт-Петербург 00:22.9500:22.3700:45.32
24 2130 Курсакина Элеонора 1996 Калининградская область 00:23.2000:23.0500:46.25
25 13294 Мокренко Алина 1997 2 Свердловская область 00:23.7200:23.4000:47.12
26 11205 Ситрунова Анастасия 1996 Москва 00:25.0400:22.7300:47.77
27 9251 Иванова Ирина 1996 Санкт-Петербург 00:25.0900:30.8700:55.96
28 1208 Уварова Юлия 1997 2 Москва 00:30.0100:32.5601:02.57
29 6230 Хисамова Марина 1996 2 Республика Удмуртия 00:33.2100:37.2101:10.42
30 10181 Григоренко Инга 1997 2 Москва 00:36.9700:38.4701:15.44
31 7231 Кетурка Владислава 1997 Ростовская область 00:24.03Срыв00:24.03*

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.