Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Старшие юноши

Трудность Квалификация

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 8165 Чесноков Семен 1995 КМС Красноярский край TOP4TOP6.5 5.1034.00-
2 5166 Шагин Андрей 1995 КМС Красноярский край TOP4TOP6.5 5.1028.00
3 6302 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Свердловская область TOP4TOP6.5 5.1027.00
3 9328 Суюшкин Никита 1994 КМС Челябинская область TOP4TOP6.5 5.1027.00
5 4137 Пономарев Антон 1994 КМС Калининградская область TOP4TOP6.5 5.1027.00-
6 1171 Мальм Георгий 1995 КМС Ленинградская область 35.00-9.5TOP6.5 7.8626.00
7 7291 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 КМС Свердловская область TOP4TOP6.5 5.1025.00
8 3285 Деулин Владислав 1994 КМС Свердловская область TOP4TOP6.5 5.1022.00
9 2323 Шилов Александр 1994 КМС Хабаровский край 35.008TOP6.5 7.2122.00
10  220 Антонян Михаил 1995 КМС Республика Адыгея 34.0012TOP6.5 8.83 
10  296 Пайль Константин 1994 КМС Свердловская область 34.0012TOP6.5 8.83 
10  327 Савельев Артем 1994 КМС Челябинская область 34.0012TOP6.5 8.83 
13  109 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 35.00-9.534.0014 11.53 
14  325 Дементьев Максим 1994 КМС Челябинская область 33.001433.00+16.5 15.20 
15  304 Щербаков Максим 1995 КМС Свердловская область 32.00+1533.00+16.5 15.73 
16  290 Лужецкий Дмитрий 1994 1 Свердловская область 29.00-17.533.00+16.5 16.99 
17  127 Калячкин Александр 1994 2 Калининградская область 26.00+2435.00-13 17.66 
18  316 Климочкин Никита 1995 1 Хабаровский край 28.00-2133.00+16.5 18.61 
19  223 Ломаев Кирилл 1995 1 Республика Удмуртия 28.001933.0019.5 19.25 
20  104 Сатучин Булат 1995 1 Башкортостан 29.001632.0024.5 19.80 
21  238 Алексеев Николай 1995 1 Санкт-Петербург 28.00-2133.0019.5 20.24 
22  303 Фёдоров Николай 1994 КМС Свердловская область 29.00-17.532.0024.5 20.71 
23  288 Калугин Александр 1995 2 Свердловская область 28.00-2133.00-22 21.49 
24  342 Ыман Кубанычбек 1994 КМС ЯНАО 26.00+2433.00-22 22.98 
25  108 Богомолов Арсений 1995 КМС Воронежская область 26.002733.00-22 24.37 
26  113 Закарьян Захар 1995 КМС Воронежская область 26.00+2432.00-26 24.98 
27  329 Артюков Антон 1994 КМС ЯНАО 26.002722.00+27.5 27.25 
27  229 Хисамов Марсель 1994 2 Республика Удмуртия 26.002722.00+27.5 27.25 

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.