Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Подростки девочки

Трудность Квалификация

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 1200 Провалова Александра 1998 1 Москва TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+20.00-
2 2297 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 2 Свердловская область TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+17.00-
3 4333 Емельева Луиза 2000 2 ЯНАО TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+15.00
3 3331 Дубинкина Юлия 1998 1 ЯНАО TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+15.00
5  140 Соловьева Александра 1998 3 Калининградская область TOP7.527.008 7.7513.00+ 
5  185 Иноземцева Анастасия 1998 1 Москва TOP7.527.008 7.7513.00+ 
7  248 Дмитриева Екатерина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург TOP7.527.008 7.7510.00+ 
8  338 Сабирова Виктория 1998 1 ЯНАО TOP7.5TOP3 4.7410.00 
9  334 Мамаева Лада 1998 2 ЯНАО TOP7.527.008 7.7510.00 
10  158 Кудинова Елена 1998 Краснодарский край TOP7.527.008 7.7506.00+ 
11  330 Дубинкина Александра 1998 3 ЯНАО TOP7.526.00+12 9.49  
12  183 Демченко Карина 2000 2 Москва TOP7.525.0015 10.61  
13  121 Гесть Ирина 1998 Калининградская область TOP7.524.00+16 10.95  
14  211 Чеснокова Мария 1998 2 Москва TOP7.524.00-18 11.62  
15  274 Юрина Мария 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 17.002327.00-11 15.91  
16  335 Метеева Динара 1998 3 ЯНАО 34.001521.0019.5 17.10  
17  287 Иванова Наталья 2000 3 Свердловская область 22.00+18.521.0019.5 18.99  
18  246 Варик Ирина 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 25.001620.00-24 19.60  
19  129 Кохан Елизавета 1999 Калининградская область 16.0029.526.0013.5 19.96  
20  119 Васильева Елизавета 1998 Калининградская область 16.00+25.524.0017 20.82  
21  102 Кан Дарья 1998 1 Башкортостан 22.00+18.520.00-24 21.07  
22  204 Сергеева Варвара 2000 Москва 16.00-3326.0013.5 21.11  
23  261 Прорешная Полина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 17.002319.0026 24.45  
24  191 Леонова Мария 1998 Москва 19.002012.0030 24.49  
25  273 Шумилина Наталья 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 16.00+25.520.00-24 24.74  
26  224 Перевозчикова Оксана 1998 Республика Удмуртия 24.00-1708.00-37 25.08  
27  182 Демченко Дина 1998 2 Москва 18.00-2111.00-33 26.32  
28  178 Антропова Анна 1998 3 Москва 17.002311.0031.5 26.92  
29  218 Рохина Дарья 1998 3 Мурманская область 08.003721.00-21 27.87  
30  284 Дерябина Валерия 1998 3 Свердловская область 10.003620.0022 28.14  
31  195 Мартынова Диана 1999 2 Москва 16.0029.519.00-27 28.22  
32  110 Богомолова Ксения 1999 3 Воронежская область 16.0029.518.0028 28.74  
33  151 Фролова Александра 1998 3 Кировская область 16.0029.517.00+29 29.25  
34  144 Богдан Валерия 2000 3 Кировская область 16.0029.510.0035 32.13  
34  189 Кротова Анастасия 2001 3 Москва 16.0029.510.0035 32.13  
36  117 Бабаджанова-Павлова Анастасия 2001 Калининградская область 12.003511.0031.5 33.20  
37  131 Мещерякова Валерия 2001 Калининградская область 13.003410.0035 34.50  

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.