Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Подростки девочки

Трудность Квалификация

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 6200 Провалова Александра 1998 1 Москва TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+
1 10333 Емельева Луиза 2000 2 ЯНАО TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+
1 8297 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 2 Свердловская область TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+
1 9331 Дубинкина Юлия 1998 1 ЯНАО TOP7.5TOP3 4.7413.00+
5 4140 Соловьева Александра 1998 3 Калининградская область TOP7.527.008 7.7513.00+
5 5185 Иноземцева Анастасия 1998 1 Москва TOP7.527.008 7.7513.00+
7 2248 Дмитриева Екатерина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург TOP7.527.008 7.7510.00+
8 7338 Сабирова Виктория 1998 1 ЯНАО TOP7.5TOP3 4.7410.00
9 3334 Мамаева Лада 1998 2 ЯНАО TOP7.527.008 7.7510.00
10 1158 Кудинова Елена 1998 Краснодарский край TOP7.527.008 7.7506.00+
11  330 Дубинкина Александра 1998 3 ЯНАО TOP7.526.00+12 9.49 
12  183 Демченко Карина 2000 2 Москва TOP7.525.0015 10.61 
13  121 Гесть Ирина 1998 Калининградская область TOP7.524.00+16 10.95 
14  211 Чеснокова Мария 1998 2 Москва TOP7.524.00-18 11.62 
15  274 Юрина Мария 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 17.002327.00-11 15.91 
16  335 Метеева Динара 1998 3 ЯНАО 34.001521.0019.5 17.10 
17  287 Иванова Наталья 2000 3 Свердловская область 22.00+18.521.0019.5 18.99 
18  246 Варик Ирина 2000 3 Санкт-Петербург 25.001620.00-24 19.60 
19  129 Кохан Елизавета 1999 Калининградская область 16.0029.526.0013.5 19.96 
20  119 Васильева Елизавета 1998 Калининградская область 16.00+25.524.0017 20.82 
21  102 Кан Дарья 1998 1 Башкортостан 22.00+18.520.00-24 21.07 
22  204 Сергеева Варвара 2000 Москва 16.00-3326.0013.5 21.11 
23  261 Прорешная Полина 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 17.002319.0026 24.45 
24  191 Леонова Мария 1998 Москва 19.002012.0030 24.49 
25  273 Шумилина Наталья 1998 3 Санкт-Петербург 16.00+25.520.00-24 24.74 
26  224 Перевозчикова Оксана 1998 Республика Удмуртия 24.00-1708.00-37 25.08 
27  182 Демченко Дина 1998 2 Москва 18.00-2111.00-33 26.32 
28  178 Антропова Анна 1998 3 Москва 17.002311.0031.5 26.92 
29  218 Рохина Дарья 1998 3 Мурманская область 08.003721.00-21 27.87 
30  284 Дерябина Валерия 1998 3 Свердловская область 10.003620.0022 28.14 
31  195 Мартынова Диана 1999 2 Москва 16.0029.519.00-27 28.22 
32  110 Богомолова Ксения 1999 3 Воронежская область 16.0029.518.0028 28.74 
33  151 Фролова Александра 1998 3 Кировская область 16.0029.517.00+29 29.25 
34  144 Богдан Валерия 2000 3 Кировская область 16.0029.510.0035 32.13 
34  189 Кротова Анастасия 2001 3 Москва 16.0029.510.0035 32.13 
36  117 Бабаджанова-Павлова Анастасия 2001 Калининградская область 12.003511.0031.5 33.20 
37  131 Мещерякова Валерия 2001 Калининградская область 13.003410.0035 34.50 

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.