Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Младшие девушки

Трудность Квалификация

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 11194 Марголина Анна 1996 КМС Москва TOP5.5TOP5 5.2426.00
2 5306 Мотовилова Светлана 1996 2 Тюменская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.2424.00
3 4269 Стекольщикова Евгения 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург TOP5.5TOP5 5.2420.50+
4 10148 Смирнова Надежда 1996 КМС Кировская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.2420.50
4 7216 Клочкова Анастасия 1997 1 Мурманская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.2420.50
6 6255 Логвенова Кира 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург TOP5.5TOP5 5.2420.00
7 8249 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург TOP5.5TOP5 5.2418.00-
8 3161 Емец Анна 1996 КМС Красноярский край 33.00-11TOP5 7.4217.00
9 2123 Забабурина Любовь 1997 1 Калининградская область TOP5.529.0012.5 8.2917.00
10 1324 Абдушахманова Милена 1996 1 Челябинская область TOP5.529.0012.5 8.2915.00
11 9309 Шелпакова Полина 1996 1 Тюменская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.2410.00+
12  282 Гилемханова Дана 1996 КМС Свердловская область 32.0012.531.00-10 11.18 
13  193 Малышева Дарья 1996 1 Москва 32.0012.529.00+11 11.73 
14  230 Хисамова Марина 1996 2 Республика Удмуртия 21.501625.0014 14.97 
15  256 Малышева Мария 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 31.001420.00+18 15.87 
16  186 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 2 Москва 21.50-1725.00-15 15.97 
17  340 Свичкарёва Ксения 1997 1 ЯНАО 23.001520.00+18 16.43 
18  100 Градусова Римма 1996 1 Башкортостан 20.00+2124.00-16 18.33 
19  210 Хуторова Юлия 1997 1 Москва 20.00+2120.00+18 19.44 
20  130 Курсакина Элеонора 1996 Калининградская область 21.00-18.519.00-23 20.63 
20  251 Иванова Ирина 1996 Санкт-Петербург 21.00-18.519.00-23 20.63 
22  231 Кетурка Владислава 1997 Ростовская область 20.00-23.519.00-23 23.25 
23  294 Мокренко Алина 1997 2 Свердловская область 20.00+2118.00+26 23.37 
24  254 Кононова Анна 1996 2 Санкт-Петербург 15.00+2820.0020 23.66 
25  208 Уварова Юлия 1997 2 Москва 18.00+25.519.00-23 24.22 
25  145 Кассина Евгения 1997 1 Кировская область 18.00+25.519.00-23 24.22 
27  321 Суханова Лина 1997 Хабаровский край 20.00-23.518.0028.5 25.88 
28  237 Абубекирова Анна 1997 Санкт-Петербург 18.002718.0028.5 27.74 
29  199 Отвагина Екатерина 1996 3 Москва 15.00-2918.0028.5 28.75 
30  181 Григоренко Инга 1997 2 Москва 13.00+30.518.0028.5 29.48 
31  205 Ситрунова Анастасия 1996 Москва 13.00+30.517.0031 30.75 

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.