Молодежный Кубок ФСР "Янтарные Вершины-2011"

Россия ,  Калининград

27/03/2011

Младшие девушки

Трудность Квалификация

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 9194 Марголина Анна 1996 КМС Москва TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 10249 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 22269 Стекольщикова Евгения 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 23255 Логвенова Кира 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 24309 Шелпакова Полина 1996 1 Тюменская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 25148 Смирнова Надежда 1996 КМС Кировская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 26216 Клочкова Анастасия 1997 1 Мурманская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
1 27306 Мотовилова Светлана 1996 2 Тюменская область TOP5.5TOP5 5.24
9 6161 Емец Анна 1996 КМС Красноярский край 33.00-11TOP5 7.42
10 7324 Абдушахманова Милена 1996 1 Челябинская область TOP5.529.0012.5 8.29
10 11123 Забабурина Любовь 1997 1 Калининградская область TOP5.529.0012.5 8.29
12 8282 Гилемханова Дана 1996 КМС Свердловская область 32.0012.531.00-10 11.18
13 21193 Малышева Дарья 1996 1 Москва 32.0012.529.00+11 11.73
14 19230 Хисамова Марина 1996 2 Республика Удмуртия 21.501625.0014 14.97
15 12256 Малышева Мария 1996 1 Санкт-Петербург 31.001420.00+18 15.87
16 5186 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 2 Москва 21.50-1725.00-15 15.97
17 13340 Свичкарёва Ксения 1997 1 ЯНАО 23.001520.00+18 16.43
18 17100 Градусова Римма 1996 1 Башкортостан 20.00+2124.00-16 18.33
19 28210 Хуторова Юлия 1997 1 Москва 20.00+2120.00+18 19.44
20 14251 Иванова Ирина 1996 Санкт-Петербург 21.00-18.519.00-23 20.63
20 15130 Курсакина Элеонора 1996 Калининградская область 21.00-18.519.00-23 20.63
22 18231 Кетурка Владислава 1997 Ростовская область 20.00-23.519.00-23 23.25
23 1294 Мокренко Алина 1997 2 Свердловская область 20.00+2118.00+26 23.37
24 29254 Кононова Анна 1996 2 Санкт-Петербург 15.00+2820.0020 23.66
25 2208 Уварова Юлия 1997 2 Москва 18.00+25.519.00-23 24.22
25 31145 Кассина Евгения 1997 1 Кировская область 18.00+25.519.00-23 24.22
27 20321 Суханова Лина 1997 Хабаровский край 20.00-23.518.0028.5 25.88
28 16237 Абубекирова Анна 1997 Санкт-Петербург 18.002718.0028.5 27.74
29 30199 Отвагина Екатерина 1996 3 Москва 15.00-2918.0028.5 28.75
30 4181 Григоренко Инга 1997 2 Москва 13.00+30.518.0028.5 29.48
31 3205 Ситрунова Анастасия 1996 Москва 13.00+30.517.0031 30.75

Главный судья Богомолов Г.К.
Главный секретарь Бабешко П.И.